Create beautifully coordinated learning and play spaces with our Matching Collections. Each themed collection brings together complementary furniture, toys, storage, and décor—making it easy to design cohesive classrooms, daycares, and pediatric waiting areas that inspire imagination and discovery. With consistent colors, patterns, and educational themes, our collections help you build inviting spaces where everything feels thoughtfully connected.
Products List
-
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Nosey Neighbors Puzzle Peek Wall Activity
LZ-KW-NOSEYPEEK$1,100.00$1,276.00KidWorx Nosey Neighbors Puzzle Peek Wall Panel - Interactive Discovery Wall for Curious Play Spark curiosity with the KidWorx Nosey Neighbors Puzzle Peek Interactive Wall Activity. This fun... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Patchwork Patternmakers Wall Activity
LZ-KW-PATCHWORK$1,500.00$1,740.00KidWorx Patchwork Patternmakers Wall Activity - Pattern Learning Wall Panel for Creative Design Explore shapes and patterns with the KidWorx Patchwork Patternmakers Wall Activity. This fun pattern... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Pegboard Wall Panel
LZ-KW-GRID-WALL$190.00$220.00KidWorx Pegboard Wall Panel - Activity Wall Panel for Creative Play Create simple, hands-on play with the KidWorx Pegboard Wall Panel. This flexible pegboard activity wall panel gives kids a place to... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Rainbow Rush Disc Challenge Wall Activity
LZ-KW-RAINBOW$650.00$754.00KidWorx Rainbow Rush Disc Challenge - Sliding Logic Wall Panel for Fast Thinking Play Challenge quick minds with the KidWorx Rainbow Rush Disc Challenge. This exciting sliding puzzle wall panel lets... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Small Pegboard Activity Wall Pack
LZ-KW-WALLPACK-1GRID/1BIN$300.00$348.00KidWorx Small Activity Wall Pack - Compact Pegboard Wall Panel for Play & Storage Create smart play in small spaces with the KidWorx Small Activity Wall Pack. This compact pegboard wall panel gives... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Sudoku Shuffle Wall Game
LZ-KW-SUDOKU$650.00$754.00KidWorx Sudoku Shuffle Wall Game - Logic Puzzle Wall Panel for Number Play Build smart thinking with the KidWorx Sudoku Shuffle Wall Game. This fun logic puzzle wall panel lets kids move number tiles... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Tangled Tiger Activity Wall Toy
LZ-KW-TANGLETIGER$650.00$754.00KidWorx Tangled Tiger Activity Wall Toy - Fine Motor Skills Wall Panel for Maze Play Guide and explore with the KidWorx Tangled Tiger Activity Wall Toy. This fun maze wall panel lets kids move pieces... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAKidworx™ Tic Tac Whoa! Wall Game
LZ-KW-TICTACWHOA$400.00$464.00KidWorx Tic Tac Whoa! Wall Game - Strategy Game Wall Panel for Social Play Play and learn with the KidWorx Tic Tac Whoa! Wall Game. This fun tic tac toe wall panel brings a classic game to life with... -
- 15%- 15%Ladybug Bean Bag Seat
PS-N4640117$132.30$154.79Ladybug Bean Bag Seat - Playful Soft Seating for Kids The Ladybug Bean Bag Seat turns any corner into a cheerful kids reading nook. Bright colors and a playful ladybug shape make children smile while... -
- 25%Made in USA- 25%Made in USALadybug Playground Music Chimes
PM-CHLB*$2,473.50$3,298.00EnSoul Ladybug 7 Music Chimes - Musical Sensory Play for Outdoor Exploration The EnSoul Ladybug 7 Music Chimes bring sound and visual interest to your outdoor space. This musical sensory play feature... -
- 15%- 15%Ladybug Seating Set 1
PS-N4640131$599.40$701.30Ladybug Soft Seating Set - 4-Piece Foam Table & Sofa Set for Kids The Ladybug Soft Seating Set brings bright colors and friendly graphics to any themed classroom seating area. Children gather around -
- 15%- 15%Ladybug Soft Activity Table
PS-N4640116$130.95$153.21Ladybug Kids Table - Playful Soft Activity Table for Preschool The Ladybug Kids Table is a colorful, soft kids activity table for preschool that brings charm to any classroom. Bright colors and a... -
- 17%- 17%Large Toddler Building Block 21-Piece
PS-H1024568$2,869.02$3,442.8221-Piece Large Toddler Building Block Set - Soft Foam Blocks for Active Play and Creative Learning The 21-Piece Large Toddler Building Block Set gives children endless ways to build, climb, balance,... -
- 17%- 17%Large Toddler Building Block Set 9-Piece
PS-H1024602$1,200.60$1,440.72Large Toddler Building Block Set - 9-Piece Soft Foam Blocks for Active Play The Large Toddler Building Block Set inspires children to build, climb, stack, and explore through active play. This... -
- 10%- 10%Leaf Wall Decor
PS-MB14627*$149.04$165.24Leaf Wall Decor - Nature-Inspired Classroom Wall Panels The Leaf Wall Decor by Moje Bambino brings soft woodland charm to any room. These leaf-shaped wall decor panels add warmth and color to... -
- 12%- 12%Locomotive Train Soft Play Set
PS-MB101421$943.92$1,078.65Locomotive Train Soft Play Set - Soft Climber for Imaginative Play The Locomotive Train Soft Play Set brings movement and fun together. This soft play climber supports gross motor skills with a... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USALollipop Square Soft Play Yard
CF322-219$1,287.00$1,358.50Lollipop Square Soft Play Yard - Colorful Foam Play Enclosure for Toddlers Create a bright, secure space for active play and social moments with the Lollipop Soft Play Yard, a cheerful toddler soft... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAMagWiz Kinetics Magnetic Wall - 100 Piece Add-On Package
KW-KID-ADD-ULT$19,950.00$23,142.00MagWiz Magnetic Wall Ball Run Add-On Set - 100-Piece STEM Expansion Pack Take play further with the MagWiz™ Kinetics Magnetic Wall 100-Piece Add-On Package. This STEM wall ball run expansion set... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAMagWiz Kinetics Magnetic Wall - 15 Piece Add-On Package
KW-KID-ADD-ENT$2,400.00$2,784.00MagWiz Magnetic Wall Ball Run Add-On Set - 15-Piece STEM Expansion Pack Start building with the MagWiz™ Kinetics Magnetic Wall 15-Piece Add-On Package. This STEM wall ball run starter expansion set... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USAMagWiz Kinetics Magnetic Wall - 40 Piece Add-On Package
KW-KID-ADD-BLD$6,400.00$7,424.00MagWiz Magnetic Wall Ball Run Add-On Set - STEM Expansion Pack for Creative Play Expand the fun with the MagWiz™ Kinetics Magnetic Wall 40-Piece Add-On Package. This STEM wall ball run expansion set...