Create beautifully coordinated learning and play spaces with our Matching Collections. Each themed collection brings together complementary furniture, toys, storage, and décor—making it easy to design cohesive classrooms, daycares, and pediatric waiting areas that inspire imagination and discovery. With consistent colors, patterns, and educational themes, our collections help you build inviting spaces where everything feels thoughtfully connected.
Products List
-
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAAdventure Road Wall Toy
PS-20-DRS-001$652.74$723.69Adventure Road Wall Panel - Driving Activity Toy for Motor Skills Put kids in the driver’s seat with the Adventure Road Wall Toy. This exciting driving activity wall panel lets children turn a... -
- 10%- 10%Bird Sensory Wall Decor
PS-MB842189$51.06$56.61Woodland Bird Sensory Wall Panel - Tactile Decor for Calm Spaces The Woodland Bird Sensory Wall Panel brings a soft forest touch to any room. This sensory wall decor piece supports tactile... -
- 10%- 10%Bunny Sensory Wall Decor
PS-MB842187$51.06$56.61Woodland Bunny Sensory Wall Panel - Tactile Decor for Calm Spaces The Woodland Bunny Sensory Wall Panel brings soft woodland charm to any room. This sensory wall decor piece supports tactile... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USACorner Ridge Soft Play Climber
CF322-218$1,410.75$1,489.13Corner Ridge Soft Play Climber - Double-Ramp Indoor Gross Motor Play Set Designed to turn unused corners into engaging play zones, the Corner Ridge Soft Play Climber delivers double the climbing... -
- 10%- 10%Deer Sensory Wall Decor
PS-MB842192$95.22$105.57Woodland Deer Sensory Wall Panel - Calming Decor for Sensory Exploration Create a peaceful space with the Woodland Deer Sensory Wall Decor Panel. This soft sensory wall panel adds gentle texture and... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAFood Play Activity Wall Toy
PS-20-FDP-000$500.94$555.39Food Play Activity Wall Toy - Spin, Drop & Discover Healthy Choices! Unleash the delight of interactive food fun with the Food Play Wall Toy by Playscapes. Children will love spinning, tumbling, and... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAFruit Flip Wire & Bead Maze Wall Toy
PS-20-FLP-100$369.84$410.04Fruit Flip Wire & Bead Maze Wall Panel - Fruit Maze for Motor Skills Add bright, playful motion to the wall with the Fruit Flip Wire & Bead Maze Wall Toy. This colorful bead maze wall panel features... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USAHideout Soft Play Climber, Woodland
CF710-153$965.25$1,018.88Cozy Woodland Hideout Tunnel Soft Indoor Climber - Modular Tunnel & Crawl Play for Toddlers Create a calm, engaging space for early exploration with the Cozy Woodland Hideout Tunnel Soft Indoor... -
- 35%- 35%Horse Foam Seat Pouf
PS-MB855236$186.30$287.64Horse Ride-On Foam Seat - Balance Play for Active Seating Add fun and movement with the Horse Ride-On Foam Seat. This playful ride-on seating toy lets kids sit, rock, and imagine. The bright horse... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USALetters Magnetic Educational Wall Activity
PS-CFY1061802xxx$378.12$419.22Letters Magnetic Educational Wall Activity - Spell, Build & Learn Boost early literacy with the Letters Magnetic Educational Wall Activity! This interactive wall game lets children explore the... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USALoco-Motion Bead Maze Wall Toy
PS-PP204$487.14$540.09Loco-Motion Bead Maze Wall Toy - Sensory Wall Panel For Fine Motor Skills Loco-Motion Bead Maze Wall Toy brings classic bead play to the wall. This Sensory Wall Panel lets kids move bright beads... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USAMarshmallow Upside Downs Soft Play Climber
CF710-096$985.05$1,039.78Marshmallow Upside Downs Soft Play Climber - Modular Corner Gross Motor Play Set Bright, playful, and endlessly reconfigurable, the Marshmallow Upside Downs Soft Play Climber transforms any corner... -
- 4%Made in USA- 4%Made in USANature Reading Haven with Floor Mat Set
WB2190$1,299.00$1,359.00Nature Reading Haven with Floor Mat - Quiet Reading Nook for Calm Spaces Create a peaceful retreat with the Nature Reading Haven with Floor Mat. This quiet reading nook gives children a soft, cozy... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USANature View Reading Retreat Set
WB2432$599.00$629.00Nature View Reading Retreat Set - Quiet Reading Nook for Calm Spaces Create a peaceful hideaway with the Nature View Reading Retreat Set. This quiet reading nook gives children a cozy space to relax... -
- 7%Made in USA- 7%Made in USANature View Toddler Reading Retreat Set
WB2125$549.00$589.00Nature View Toddler Reading Retreat - Quiet Reading Nook for Calm Toddler Spaces Create a cozy calm zone with the Nature View Toddler Reading Retreat. This toddler quiet space gives little ones a... -
- 7%Quick Ship- 7%Quick ShipSensory Learning Wall Activity Panel - Right Quarter Circle
PS-H1120218001$669.30$722.65HABA Sensory Learning Wall Right Quarter Circle - Corner Activity Panel for Sensory Exploration HABA Sensory Learning Wall Right Quarter Circle turns empty corners into fun learning zones. Children... -
- 3%Made in USA- 3%Made in USASoft Loungers, Rainbow - Set of 4
CF805-364$482.99$500.00Designed with the intention to spark imagination and provide a cozy retreat, our Rainbow Soft Loungers beckons children to embark on exciting literary adventures within the pages of their treasured... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USASoft Tunnel Foam Climber Set
CF710-099PT$767.25$809.88Soft Tunnel Foam Climber Set - Modular Crawl-Through Gross Motor Play System Designed to inspire movement, exploration, and confidence, the Soft Tunnel Foam Climber Set turns active play into a... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USATomatoe Time Clock Wall Toy
PS-20-CLK-011$249.78$276.93Tomato Time Wall Clock - Playful Time-Telling Wall Toy for Kids The Tomato Time Wall Clock turns learning to tell time into a bright, hands-on experience children naturally enjoy. Ideal for... -
- 21%- 21%Zebra Foam Seat Pouf
PS-MB855374$191.82$243.27Zebra Ride-On Foam Seat - Balance Play for Active Seating Add fun and movement with the Zebra Ride-On Foam Seat. This playful ride-on seating toy lets kids sit, rock, and imagine. The bold zebra...