Create beautifully coordinated learning and play spaces with our Matching Collections. Each themed collection brings together complementary furniture, toys, storage, and décor—making it easy to design cohesive classrooms, daycares, and pediatric waiting areas that inspire imagination and discovery. With consistent colors, patterns, and educational themes, our collections help you build inviting spaces where everything feels thoughtfully connected.
Products List
-
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAHealthy House Activity Wall Toy
PS-20-NUT-000$285.66$316.71Healthy House Activity Wall Toy - Learn Good Nutrition Through Play Introduce children to healthy eating and environmental awareness with the Healthy House Activity Wall Toy. Kids move food‑shaped... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAHealthy Race Magnetic Wall Activity
PS-CFY1061820xxx$378.12$419.22Healthy Race Magnetic Wall Activity - Fun, Educational & Waiting-Room Friendly Turn waiting time into a playful learning moment with this playful magnetic wall activity. Kids can race magnetic... -
- 15%- 15%Honeycomb Soft Seating Set
PS-N4640616$1,012.50$1,184.63Honeycomb Soft Seating Set - Modular Foam Seating for Kids’ Reading & Play Areas The Honeycomb Soft Seating Set turns any room into a cozy spot to read, climb, or relax. Children can build a reading... -
- 15%- 15%Horse Sensory Wall Panel
PS-MB118204$48.30$56.61Horse Sensory Wall Panel - Tactile Play for Sensory Development The Horse Fine Motor Skills Wall Panel brings hands-on texture play to any space. This sensory wall panel supports fine motor skills... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USALanguage Magnetic Wall Activity
PS-CFY1061817xxx$378.12$419.22Language Magnetic Wall Activity - Build Vocabulary Through Play Turn every wait into a word-building adventure with the Language Magnetic Wall Activity. Designed to enhance vocabulary, spelling, and... -
- 19%- 19%Leaves for Woodland Tree Interactive Wall Decor
PS-MB842194$35.88$44.37Felt Leaves for Woodland Tree Wall Decor - Soft Nature Accent Set The Felt Leaves for Woodland Tree Wall Decor add color and texture to your woodland theme. This felt leaf wall decor set is designed... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USAMagic Hands Heat Sensitive Toy Pad, Green
PS-20-HOP-001$187.68$208.08Green Magic Hands Heat-Sensitive Toy Pad - Watch the Magic Unfold with Every Touch! Designed for compact spaces like exam rooms or small play corners, the Green Magic Hands Heat-Sensitive Toy Pad... -
- 10%- 10%Magnetic Maze Sensory Wall Panel
PS-MB118266$73.14$81.09Magnetic Maze Sensory Wall Panel - Fine Motor Skills for Focused Play The Magnetic Maze Sensory Wall Panel turns movement into focused fun. This sensory wall panel supports fine motor skills as... -
- 10%- 10%Meadow Corner Carpet
PS-MB056089$121.44$134.64Meadow Corner Carpet - Classroom Rug for Cozy Learning Spaces The Meadow Corner Carpet adds comfort and charm to any room. This classroom carpet supports cozy seating with a soft, nature-inspired... -
- 17%Quick Ship- 17%Quick ShipModular Multi-Purpose STEAM Rectangle Peg System Wall Panel
BB-MK-ME10971-GG$436.76$524.11Bright Beginnings Modular Multi-Purpose STEAM Rectangle Peg System Wall Panel - Customizable Learning Wall The Bright Beginnings Modular Multi-Purpose STEAM Rectangle Peg System Wall Panel creates a... -
- 9%Made in USA- 9%Made in USANature View Component Connector
WB0274$79.00$86.98Nature View Component Connector - Secure Panel Connection Solution Build a flexible layout with the Nature View Component Connector. This classroom divider connector lets you join panels and... -
- 6%Made in USA- 6%Made in USANature View Curved Room Divider Panel 36"H
WB0609$599.00$639.00Nature View Curved Room Divider Panel 36"H - Flexible Classroom Layout Solution Shape your space with the Nature View Curved Room Divider Panel 36" H. This nature-inspired classroom divider adds a... -
- 14%Made in USA- 14%Made in USANature View Discovery Crawl-Thru Cabinet
WB0861$569.00$659.00Nature View Infant Exploration Tunnel - Sensory Crawl Tunnel for Early Development Support early movement with the Nature View Infant Exploration Tunnel. This infant sensory crawl tunnel helps... -
- 11%Made in USA- 11%Made in USANature View Serenity Curve Out Cabinet
WB0654$799.00$899.00Nature View Serenity Curve Out Cabinet - Curved Storage Cabinet for Flexible Learning Spaces Create a calm, nature-inspired space with the Nature View Serenity Curve Out Cabinet. This curved... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USANumbers Magnetic Educational Wall Activity
PS-CFY1061803xxx$378.12$419.22Numbers Magnetic Wall Panel - Counting Activity for Early Math Skills Turn walls into learning stations with the Numbers Magnetic Educational Wall Activity. This engaging numbers learning wall panel... -
- 10%- 10%Rainbow Square Seat Cushion Set w/Rack
PS-MB855626$391.92$434.52Rainbow Square Seat Cushion Set with Rack - Flexible Seating for Group Learning Add comfort and color with the Rainbow Square Seat Cushion Set with Storage Rack. This bright classroom seating set... -
- 10%Made in USA- 10%Made in USASeascape Wall Mural
PS-30-MUROSS*$1,011.54$1,121.49Seascape Wall Mural - Calming Ocean-Themed Educational Wall Display The Seascape Wall Mural brings the peaceful beauty of the ocean into children’s spaces, creating a tranquil environment filled with... -
- 6%10yr Warranty- 6%10yr WarrantySensory Learning Wall 4-Piece Set
PS-20LWS100+H1120217$2,765.52$2,933.81HABA Sensory Learning Wall Panels - Modular Activity Wall for Sensory Play Turn blank walls into hands-on learning zones with the HABA Sensory Learning Wall 4-Piece Set. This modular sensory wall... -
- 5%Quick Ship- 5%Quick ShipSensory Learning Wall Activity Panel - Dip A
PS-H1120217001$754.86$792.68HABA Sensory Learning Wall Dip A - Tactile Sensory Wall Panel for Toddler Activity Walls Encourage hands-on discovery with the HABA Sensory Learning Wall Dip A. This engaging sensory wall panel lets... -
- 5%Made in USA- 5%Made in USASoft Balance Beam, Tranquility
CF805-350$183.15$193.33Embark on a journey of balance and joy with our Tranquility Soft Balance Beam. This balance beam, enveloped in vegan leather, showcases a robust trapezoidal structure and a dense foam core,...